[email protected] +86-371-61288078

LC-LC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable

1m, LC to LC, Simplex, Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

1m, LC to LC, Simplex, Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

A cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over long distances. This high-quality single-mode fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed using SMF-28e fiber for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to pulls, strains and impacts during installation.

Get Price >>
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable .

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable .

Tripp Lites 3-meter ( 10ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each

Get Price >>
Amazon: FiberCablesDirect - 3M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch .

Amazon: FiberCablesDirect - 3M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch .

Feb 08, 2019 · Buy FiberCablesDirect - 3M OS2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable , Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) , Length Options: 0.5M-300M , 1g 10g sfp 10gbase lc/lc dx Yellow Zip-Cord PVC ofnr lc-lc: Fiber Optic Cables - Amazon FREE

Get Price >>
Fiber Patch Cables - Optical fiber cable

Fiber Patch Cables - Optical fiber cable

OM2 LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable terminated with durable sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors. Zip-cord reinforced, high bandwidth multimode fiber cable with Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission. OFNR Riser Rated, orange in color, 2.0mm outer diameter PVC jacket.

Get Price >>
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable .

The best source on the Internet for cabling and connectivity products: multimode fiber optic cable, custom cable assembly, fiber optic patch cable, fiber optic cable assembly, cable assembly, LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode, Simplex, 9/125

Fiber Optic Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode, Simplex, 9/125

[ Home > Single Mode Patch Cables > Single Mode, Simplex, 9/125 (OS2) > LC-LC Singlemode, Simplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cables ] . Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC SM Smplx, 20meter. Item #: FC-LCLC-SS-20M $14.90 Quantity: PLEASE CALL FOR LENGTHS AND CONFIGURATIONS NOT SHOWN: About Us

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125

Fiber Optic Cable Shop 136 South Second Street Richmond, CA 94804 Phone: 800-777-6269, 510-234-9090 (8am to 5pm Pacific Time) Fax: 510-233-8888 Email Us: [email protected]

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cables - OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM3 and

Fiber Optic Patch Cables - OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM3 and

Cables offers OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and OM5 fiber optic patch cables in a variety of lengths including custom sizes upon request. These high-quality fiber optic patch cables are for home, office and professional environment applications and installations.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables ,

Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables ,

Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables. View as List Grid. Items 1-15 of 127. Page. Youre . Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125 - LC/LC . Add to Shopping List Add to Compare. 50 Microns , UPC . SM LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Fiber Patch Cords & More ,

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Fiber Patch Cords & More ,

Cablesys (CBS) offers a variety of singlemode and multimode fiber optic patch cables and cable assemblies with connector types that range from LC, SC and ST to MPO and MTP. Save up to 40% on quality fiber patch cables, fiber cords and more when you place your order with Cablesys today.

Get Price >>
2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9125 - LC

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9125 - LC

This 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC is built with genuine Corning Glass, has ceramic ferrules and a 9/125 micron core, this cable is suitable for high speed, high bandwidth, far-reaching telecommunications such that you would find in long-distance telephony and cable tele Read More

Get Price >>
LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables .

LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables .

Buy LC fiber Optic Cable assemblies w/best Price, Single mode & Multimode, Simplex & Duplex LC-LC Fiber Cables. Huge In Stock, Bulk Orders Available.

Get Price >>
Which SFP Fiber Cable Should I Choose for My Optical .

Which SFP Fiber Cable Should I Choose for My Optical .

Jan 23, 2016 · Fiber optic patch cable, also known as fiber jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center.

Get Price >>
Lc To Lc Dx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Lc To Lc Fiber .

Lc To Lc Dx Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Lc To Lc Fiber .

These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors on both ends (LC-LC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors, these snap-in connectors are typically used for high density connections and are compatible with plug-and-play devices such as SFP modules and XFP transceivers.

Get Price >>
1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic .

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic .

Fiber Optic Cables; 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2 . 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode TAA Fiber OS2; Browse 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic OS2. 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow #29191 . image to expand . Loading. to open expanded view . 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable .

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Patch Cords , Pre .

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Patch Cords , Pre .

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including patch cords , fiber trunks , harnesses and modules . Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber OM3 Multimode 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC/LC 15 Meter

Get Price >>
Optical Fiber LC Cables for sale , eBay

Optical Fiber LC Cables for sale , eBay

Get the best deal for Optical Fiber LC Cables from the largest online selection at eBay. Browse your favorite brands affordable prices free shipping on many items.

Get Price >>
Fiber optic patch cord - Wikipedia

Fiber optic patch cord - Wikipedia

A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box.This is known as "interconnect-style cabling".

Get Price >>
LC Fiber Patch, LC Fiber Cable - huihongfiber

LC Fiber Patch, LC Fiber Cable - huihongfiber

LC to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable We supply LC MU fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-MU fiber cables including single mode and multimode types, in simplex and duplex versions. Cables can be Rizer rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and RoHS compliant cables available.

Get Price >>
lc sx fiber patch cord, lc sx fiber patch cord Suppliers .

lc sx fiber patch cord, lc sx fiber patch cord Suppliers .

Alibaba offers 1,020 lc sx fiber patch cord products. About 91% of these are fiber optic equipment, 7% are communication cables. A wide variety of lc sx fiber patch cord options are available to you, There are 1,020 lc sx fiber patch cord suppliers, mainly located in Asia.

Get Price >>
Optical Fiber LC Cables for sale , eBay

Optical Fiber LC Cables for sale , eBay

Get the best deal for Optical Fiber LC Cables from the largest online selection at eBay. Browse your favorite brands affordable prices free shipping on many items.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables ,

Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables ,

Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cables. View as List Grid. Items 1-15 of 127. Page. Youre . Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125 - LC/LC . Add to Shopping List Add to Compare. 50 Microns , UPC . SM LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable

Get Price >>
LC TO LC MULTIMODE 10GB OM3 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE

LC TO LC MULTIMODE 10GB OM3 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE

Fiber Patch Cables. Single-mode 9/125um Patch Cables; . LC To LC Duplex . LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 1M: LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 2M: LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 10Gb OM3, 3mm Aqua PVC

Get Price >>
1m LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Cables .

1m LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Cables .

The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications. This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal .

Get Price >>
LC Fiber Patch Cables - Optical fiber cable

LC Fiber Patch Cables - Optical fiber cable

OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable. OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 62.5/125 Multimode. OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

Get Price >>
OS2 LC to LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Cables

OS2 LC to LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Cables

Cables offers OS2 LC to LC single mode fiber optic patch cables in different lengths ranging from 1 to 50 meters. These high performance OS2 LC/LC cables have a yellow 9/125 micron single mode jacket, LC to LC male connectors on each end and are RoHS compliant.

Get Price >>
Quality Fiber Optic Cables in Single Mode & Multimode .

Quality Fiber Optic Cables in Single Mode & Multimode .

Fibertronics offers a huge selection of Fiber Optic Patch Cables. Most of our cables are Ready-to-Ship for overnight deliveries. Single-mode and Multimode fiber optic jumper and patch cords are available at factory direct prices. Dont forget we also offer armored variants as well. Some of our options include; 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb OM3 .

Get Price >>
7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LC Fiber Cables .

7m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LC Fiber Cables .

The FIBLCLC7 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cable , Single or Multimode Patch Cables , C2G

Fiber Optic Cable , Single or Multimode Patch Cables , C2G

Choose from a wide variety of Fiber Optic Cabling including single mode or multimode patch cables. Quick & Easy. Ships Today. Shop C2G for Fiber Optic Cables. Choose from a wide variety of Fiber Optic Cabling including single mode or multimode patch cables. . ST, and LC-LC fiber optic patch cables up to 50 meters (164 feet) available in .

Get Price >>
9/125 LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex .

9/125 LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Simplex .

The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and the fiber patch cord is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

Get Price >>
LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables,LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch .

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables,LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch .

We supply LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single mode and multimode types, in simplex and duplex versions. Cables can be Rizer rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and RoHS compliant cables available. We supply related standard and custom made fiber optic cables with competitive prices and fast delivery.

Get Price >>
Singlemode LC to LC Patch Cable - lanshack

Singlemode LC to LC Patch Cable - lanshack

Premium LC to LC singlemode fiber optic patch cable made in the USA with Corning Fiber using the highest testing standards. We offer PC, UPC, and APC Polish Options. The best source on the Internet for cabling and connectivity products: singlemode fiber optic cable, custom cable assembly, fiber optic patch cable, fiber optic cable assembly .

Get Price >>
Amazon: LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

Amazon: LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode

Feb 26, 2018 · Beyondtech Pre-terminated connectors on both ends LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single mode 9/125 OS1 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial, 10GBASE-L (1310 nm), 10GBASE-E (1550 nm), 1000BASE-LX (1300 nm) and Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) applications.

Get Price >>
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable .

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable .

Buy a C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft or other Fiber Optic Cables at CDW. Sign In , Create Account; . 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch cables from Cables To Go are perfect for use with today’s high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow’s higher bandwidth requirements.

Get Price >>
Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Cableorganizer

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords - Cableorganizer

Singlemode, fiber optic patch cords by Fiberall are perfect for the engineer that needs a fiber optic cable for high speed and or long distance. The mode size of 8.3/125 is written clearly on the jacket so there will be no confusion with other patch cords that might be used.

Get Price >>
CORNING LC TO LC SM PATCH CABLE - 3 METER - SM Fiber Patch .

CORNING LC TO LC SM PATCH CABLE - 3 METER - SM Fiber Patch .

Corning LC to LC Single-Mode Patch Cables – 3 meter. Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 fiber, LC to LC, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.9 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m. Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and tr

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cables and Cords - Grainger Industrial .

Fiber Optic Patch Cables and Cords - Grainger Industrial .

Use a fiber patch cord or patch cable from Grainger to connect one electronic or optical device to another for signal routing. Connect devices of different types with fiber optic patch cords, such as microphone cables, headphone extension cables, modular ethernet cables and more.

Get Price >>
Single mode LC to LC duplex 9/125 fiber-optic cables

Single mode LC to LC duplex 9/125 fiber-optic cables

Choose from our large selection of LC to LC single mode 9/125 fiber-optic patch cables. Our premium inventory of single mode fiber optic patch cables are tested, individually bagged with serialized label, and generally available for same-day shipping from California.

Get Price >>